Clasificación Tercera Dinamarca 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Middelfart
D
V
D
V
E
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
2
|
|
FA 2000
V
V
V
V
E
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
3
|
|
Vanløse
V
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
18 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
4
|
|
Ishøj
V
V
E
V
E
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 25 | +21 |
5
|
|
Young Boys FD
E
V
E
D
D
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
6
|
|
Næsby BK
D
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
7
|
|
VSK Aarhus
V
E
V
V
D
|
29 |
18 |
8 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
8
|
|
SfB-Oure
D
V
E
E
V
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
9
|
|
IF Lyseng
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
10
|
|
Holstebro
E
E
D
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
11
|
|
AB Tårnby
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
12
|
|
Dalum
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
18 |
0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 63 | -57 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Næsby BK
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Middelfart
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Vanløse
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
5
|
|
FA 2000
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
Young Boys FD
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Ishøj
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
8
|
|
IF Lyseng
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
9
|
|
Holstebro
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
11
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
12
|
|
Dalum
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Middelfart
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
FA 2000
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Ishøj
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Vanløse
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Young Boys FD
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
6
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
7
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Næsby BK
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Holstebro
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11
|
|
IF Lyseng
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
12
|
|
Dalum
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 29 | -27 |