Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2012
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Horní Měcholupy
E
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
28 |
18 | 8 | 2 | 63 | 23 | +40 |
2
|
|
SK Strakonice 1908
V
V
E
V
V
|
57 |
28 |
17 | 6 | 5 | 53 | 23 | +30 |
3
|
|
Benešov
V
D
V
D
V
|
57 |
28 |
18 | 3 | 7 | 48 | 28 | +20 |
4
|
|
Votice
D
D
V
D
V
|
47 |
28 |
15 | 2 | 11 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
5
|
|
Slavia Praha II
D
E
D
D
V
|
45 |
28 |
12 | 9 | 7 | 61 | 39 | +22 |
6
|
|
Hořovicko
V
D
V
V
V
|
45 |
28 |
13 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
7
|
|
Tábor
E
V
D
D
D
|
41 |
28 |
11 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 38 | +1 |
8
|
|
Povltavská FA
D
V
D
D
E
|
38 |
28 |
11 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 49 | -9 |
9
|
|
Sokol Čížová
E
E
D
V
D
|
35 |
28 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 47 | -18 |
10
|
|
Dukla Praha II
D
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
28 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 53 | 47 | +6 |
11
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
28 |
10 | 3 | 15 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
12
|
|
Tachov
E
V
E
V
D
|
32 |
28 |
8 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
13
|
|
Milevsko
D
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
28 |
9 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
14
|
|
Slavoj Koloveč
V
D
V
D
V
|
26 |
28 |
7 | 5 | 16 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
15
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
E
D
V
V
E
|
24 |
28 |
6 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
16
|
|
Bohemians II
E
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
28 |
5 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 60 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Horní Měcholupy
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6 | +35 |
2
|
|
Benešov
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
3
|
|
Votice
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
4
|
|
Hořovicko
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
SK Strakonice 1908
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
6
|
|
Tábor
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
7
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 24 | +22 |
8
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
9
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
Rokycany
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
11
|
|
Milevsko
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
12
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Koloveč
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
14
|
|
Tachov
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
15
|
|
Bohemians II
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
16
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Strakonice 1908
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
Horní Měcholupy
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
3
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
4
|
|
Benešov
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
5
|
|
Votice
|
18 |
14 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
6
|
|
Hořovicko
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
7
|
|
Tachov
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
8
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
9
|
|
Tábor
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
10
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
11
|
|
Rokycany
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
12
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
13
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
14
|
|
Milevsko
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
15
|
|
Bohemians II
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
16
|
|
Slavoj Koloveč
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 36 | -19 |