Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Snina
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Humenné
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
11
|
|
Svidník
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Veľké Revištia
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Milénium
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Snina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Humenné
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Milénium
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Humenné
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Snina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
11
|
|
Milénium
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |