Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
E
D
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
V
D
V
V
E
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
V
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
Belasitsa
D
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
Chepinets
V
V
E
V
E
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Velbazhd
V
E
V
D
E
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
Strumska Slava
E
V
D
D
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Vihren
D
D
V
D
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Balkan Varvara
E
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
12
|
|
Mesta
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
13
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Germaneya
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
D
D
D
D
E
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
16
|
|
Koneliano German
V
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
6
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
7
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Chepinets
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Mesta
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vihren
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
11
|
|
Balkan Varvara
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Velbazhd
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
14
|
|
Koneliano German
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Germaneya
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Velbazhd
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Chepinets
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
Germaneya
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Balkan Varvara
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
10
|
|
Vihren
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
11
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
12
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Mesta
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
16
|
|
Koneliano German
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17 | -16 |