3. Liga Checa MSFL Jor. 18

Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karviná II
Karviná II
V V D V V
36 18
11 3 4 37 21 +16
2
Uničov
Uničov
V E V D V
34 18
10 4 4 37 21 +16
3
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
D V D E D
33 18
9 6 3 27 14 +13
4
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
V V V E D
33 18
10 3 5 25 19 +6
5
Hlučín
Hlučín
D V V D V
30 18
8 6 4 28 16 +12
6
Znojmo
Znojmo
V V V D E
30 18
8 6 4 29 22 +7
7
Start Brno
Start Brno
D V V D V
30 18
9 3 6 32 28 +4
8
Třinec
Třinec
V D D E V
26 18
7 5 6 37 28 +9
9
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
V V D V D
26 18
8 2 8 21 27 -6
10
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
D V E E E
25 18
6 7 5 26 21 +5
11
Zlín II
Zlín II
D D V E V
22 18
5 7 6 24 21 +3
12
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
V D D E V
22 18
5 7 6 25 24 +1
13
Blansko
Blansko
D D V V D
21 18
6 3 9 22 29 -7
14
Hranice
Hranice
D D D V D
19 18
6 1 11 22 38 -16
15
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
D D V E E
17 18
4 5 9 23 38 -15
16
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
V D E D E
15 18
3 6 9 17 24 -7
17
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
D V E D D
14 18
3 5 10 14 39 -25
18
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
D E E E D
12 18
3 3 12 14 30 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uničov
Uničov
22 9
7 1 1 22 8 +14
2
Hlučín
Hlučín
19 9
5 4 0 16 8 +8
3
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
18 9
5 3 1 14 8 +6
4
Znojmo
Znojmo
17 9
5 2 2 17 12 +5
5
Blansko
Blansko
17 9
5 2 2 16 11 +5
6
Karviná II
Karviná II
17 9
5 2 2 15 12 +3
7
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
16 9
4 4 1 15 6 +9
8
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
16 9
5 1 3 16 11 +5
9
Hranice
Hranice
16 9
5 1 3 16 14 +2
10
Třinec
Třinec
15 9
4 3 2 18 9 +9
11
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
14 8
4 2 2 8 10 -2
12
Zlín II
Zlín II
13 10
3 4 3 12 11 +1
13
Start Brno
Start Brno
13 9
4 1 4 15 15 0
14
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
12 9
3 3 3 15 16 -1
15
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
12 9
4 0 5 9 14 -5
16
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
11 9
3 2 4 9 15 -6
17
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
10 9
2 4 3 10 11 -1
18
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
8 9
2 2 5 8 18 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karviná II
Karviná II
19 9
6 1 2 22 9 +13
2
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
19 10
6 1 3 17 9 +8
3
Start Brno
Start Brno
17 9
5 2 2 17 13 +4
4
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
15 9
4 3 2 13 6 +7
5
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
14 9
4 2 3 12 13 -1
6
Znojmo
Znojmo
13 9
3 4 2 12 10 +2
7
Uničov
Uničov
12 9
3 3 3 15 13 +2
8
Hlučín
Hlučín
11 9
3 2 4 12 8 +4
9
Třinec
Třinec
11 9
3 2 4 19 19 0
10
Zlín II
Zlín II
9 8
2 3 3 12 10 +2
11
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
9 9
2 3 4 11 15 -4
12
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
6 9
0 6 3 9 13 -4
13
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
5 9
1 2 6 7 13 -6
14
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
5 9
1 2 6 8 22 -14
15
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
4 9
1 1 7 6 12 -6
16
Blansko
Blansko
4 9
1 1 7 6 18 -12
17
Hranice
Hranice
3 9
1 0 8 6 24 -18
18
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
3 9
0 3 6 5 24 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X