Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velvary
E
V
E
V
E
|
52 |
23 |
15 | 7 | 1 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
2
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
V
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
23 |
14 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
D
V
E
V
E
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 24 | +20 |
4
|
|
Banik Most - Sous
V
E
V
E
E
|
41 |
23 |
11 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
5
|
|
Sokol Brozany
V
V
D
V
V
|
39 |
23 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
6
|
|
Jablonec II
D
D
V
D
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
7
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
V
D
D
D
E
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 43 | -4 |
8
|
|
FK Kolín
D
V
E
V
D
|
30 |
23 |
7 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
9
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
D
D
V
E
V
|
29 |
23 |
7 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sokol Živanice
D
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
11
|
|
FK Pardubice II
V
V
V
D
D
|
26 |
23 |
6 | 8 | 9 | 34 | 44 | -10 |
12
|
|
Hradec Králové II
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
23 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 48 | -16 |
13
|
|
Ceská Lípa
E
E
E
D
V
|
23 |
23 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
14
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
E
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
15
|
|
Teplice II
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
23 |
5 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
16
|
|
Prepere
D
E
D
D
V
|
17 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velvary
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
2
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
4
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
5
|
|
FK Kolín
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
Jablonec II
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
Banik Most - Sous
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Ceská Lípa
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
11
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
12
|
|
Teplice II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
14
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
15
|
|
Prepere
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
16
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velvary
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
2
|
|
Banik Most - Sous
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
7
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
9
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
10
|
|
Jablonec II
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
11
|
|
FK Kolín
|
9 |
12 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
12
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
13
|
|
Prepere
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
14
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Ceská Lípa
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
16
|
|
Teplice II
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 66 +14 |
|
VEL Velvary | 89% | 11% | ||
2º + 1 | 59 +14 |
|
SOK Sokol Zápy | 4% | 96% | ||
3º -1 | 59 +13 |
|
UST FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem | 7% | 93% | ||
4º | 51 +10 |
|
BMS Banik Most - Sous | 100% | |||
5º | 50 +11 |
|
SOK Sokol Brozany | 100% | |||
6º + 1 | 41 +11 |
|
FKC Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 100% | |||
7º + 1 | 40 +10 |
|
KOL FK Kolín | 100% | |||
8º + 1 | 39 +10 |
|
SLI Slovan Liberec II | 99% | 1% | ||
9º -3 | 38 +8 |
|
JBN Jablonec II | 99% | 1% | ||
10º | 34 +8 |
|
SOK Sokol Živanice | 96% | 4% | ||
11º | 33 +7 |
|
PAR FK Pardubice II | 94% | 6% | ||
12º | 32 +7 |
|
HKI Hradec Králové II | 87% | 13% | ||
13º | 31 +8 |
|
ACL Ceská Lípa | 80% | 20% | ||
14º | 30 +8 |
|
MBI Mladá Boleslav II | 65% | 35% | ||
15º | 27 +8 |
|
TPC Teplice II | 39% | 61% | ||
16º | 27 +10 |
|
FKP Prepere | 40% | 60% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|