Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rukh Brest
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 7 | +47 |
2
|
|
Krumkachy
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
V
E
V
D
D
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
V
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
5
|
|
Sputnik Rechitsa
D
E
V
V
D
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
E
V
E
V
D
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
8
|
|
Victoria Maryina
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
9
|
|
SMI Autotrans
E
V
E
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
10
|
|
Kronon
V
E
E
E
D
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
11
|
|
Molodechno
D
E
V
V
V
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
D
D
V
E
D
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
14
|
|
FC Gorki
D
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
15
|
|
Bumprom
E
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
14 -1 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 43 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rukh Brest
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 4 | +31 |
2
|
|
Krumkachy
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
3
|
|
FK Uzda
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sputnik Rechitsa
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
Oshmyany
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
Osipovichy
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kronon
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
10
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
12
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
FC Gorki
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bumprom
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 26 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rukh Brest
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Krumkachy
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
4
|
|
Sputnik Rechitsa
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
7
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
8
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
9
|
|
Kletsk
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
10
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kronon
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Bumprom
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
13
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
14
|
|
Molodechno
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15
|
|
FC Gorki
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | -15 |