Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
2
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 6 | +26 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
E
V
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
V
E
E
D
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
6
|
|
Snina
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
E
V
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
9
|
|
Poprad
D
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
10
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
D
E
V
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Raslavice
D
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Sobrance
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
13
|
|
Rudňany
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
14
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 | -20 |
15
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
16
|
|
Svidník
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 44 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
4
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Snina
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Raslavice
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Poprad
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Rudňany
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
Svidník
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Snina
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
5
|
|
Poprad
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Sobrance
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
11
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
14
|
|
Rudňany
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
15
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
16
|
|
Svidník
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | -29 |