Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
E
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
25 -1 |
15 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 27 | +25 |
2
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
V
E
V
V
|
47 |
26 |
15 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 32 | +22 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
E
V
D
V
V
|
45 |
26 |
14 | 3 | 9 | 50 | 32 | +18 |
4
|
|
Snina
E
V
D
E
D
|
41 |
25 -1 |
11 | 8 | 6 | 49 | 39 | +10 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
D
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
25 -1 |
12 | 5 | 8 | 45 | 38 | +7 |
6
|
|
FTC Filakovo
E
E
E
E
D
|
40 |
25 -1 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
D
V
D
V
|
37 |
25 -1 |
11 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 45 | +8 |
8
|
|
Sobota
E
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
25 -1 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 36 | +5 |
9
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
V
E
V
E
D
|
33 |
25 -1 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
V
D
V
E
D
|
31 |
25 -1 |
9 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 49 | -11 |
11
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
E
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
25 -1 |
9 | 3 | 13 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
V
V
E
E
|
28 |
25 -1 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 44 | -5 |
13
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
D
D
E
V
|
27 |
26 |
8 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 47 | -14 |
14
|
|
Bardejov
D
D
D
E
V
|
23 |
25 -1 |
6 | 5 | 14 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
15
|
|
Svidník
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
25 -1 |
5 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 69 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 8 | +28 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
4
|
|
Snina
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
5
|
|
Sobota
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 21 | +18 |
7
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
8
|
|
Námestovo
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
9
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
10
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
11
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
14
|
|
Bardejov
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
2
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
3
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
4
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
5
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
6
|
|
Snina
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
8
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
9
|
|
Sobota
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
10
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
11
|
|
Námestovo
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
12
|
|
Bardejov
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
13
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
14
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 48 | -32 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 56 +6 |
|
TES MSK Tesla Stropkov | 78% | 22% | ||
2º | 54 +7 |
|
STL Stará Ľubovňa | 21% | 79% | ||
3º | 51 +6 |
|
LIP Odeva Lipany | 1% | 99% | ||
4º | 47 +6 |
|
SNI Snina | 100% | |||
5º | 45 +4 |
|
STK Slávia TU Košice | 100% | |||
6º | 44 +4 |
|
FIL FTC Filakovo | 100% | |||
7º | 43 +6 |
|
VRA Vranov nad Topľou | 100% | |||
8º | 39 +4 |
|
SOB Sobota | 100% | |||
9º | 36 +3 |
|
LUC Novohrad Lučenec | 100% | |||
10º | 35 +4 |
|
NAM Námestovo | 100% | |||
11º | 33 +3 |
|
BAN Baník Kalinovo | 99% | 1% | ||
12º | 32 +4 |
|
MSP Spišské Podhradie | 93% | 7% | ||
13º | 30 +3 |
|
ORA Oravské Veselé | 85% | 15% | ||
14º | 26 +3 |
|
BAR Bardejov | 22% | 78% | ||
15º | 20 +1 |
|
SVI Svidník | 100% | |||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|