Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Zápy
V
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
14 -1 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
2
|
|
Loko Vltavin
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
14 -1 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
D
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
4
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
E
V
E
V
E
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
5
|
|
Radotín
D
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
14 -1 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dobrovice
D
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
14 -1 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
7
|
|
Převýšov
D
D
E
V
D
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
V
D
D
E
E
|
21 |
14 -1 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
9
|
|
Velvary
E
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
Králův Dvůr
E
E
D
D
D
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Benešov
D
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
12
|
|
Litomericko
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 -1 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
13
|
|
Povltavská FA
V
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sokol Živanice
D
V
D
E
D
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
15
|
|
Písek
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
14 -1 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sokol Brozany
V
D
E
D
E
|
11 |
14 -1 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
17
|
|
Karlovy Vary
E
E
D
D
E
|
9 |
14 -1 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
18
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 -11 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
Dobrovice
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
4
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
5
|
|
Velvary
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
7
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
8
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
9
|
|
Radotín
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Písek
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
11
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
12
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
Převýšov
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
14
|
|
Benešov
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
15
|
|
Litomericko
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
16
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
17
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
18
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
3
|
|
Převýšov
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
Radotín
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
6
|
|
Benešov
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
8
|
|
Litomericko
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
9
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
12
|
|
Velvary
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
13
|
|
Dobrovice
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
15
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17
|
|
Písek
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
18
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 |