Clasificación Liga Bulgaria Sub 19 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets Sub 19
V
V
V
E
V
|
67 |
29 |
21 | 4 | 4 | 69 | 16 | +53 |
2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
V
V
E
V
D
|
60 |
28 -1 |
18 | 6 | 4 | 63 | 19 | +44 |
3
|
|
Levski Sofia Sub 19
V
V
D
D
D
|
59 |
28 -1 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 25 | +45 |
4
|
|
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
28 -1 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 49 | 19 | +30 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
D
E
E
V
V
|
55 |
28 -1 |
17 | 4 | 7 | 69 | 32 | +37 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
V
V
E
D
V
|
53 |
28 -1 |
16 | 5 | 7 | 61 | 26 | +35 |
7
|
|
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
D
D
D
E
V
|
43 |
28 -1 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 50 | 35 | +15 |
8
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
E
V
V
E
D
|
41 |
28 -1 |
11 | 8 | 9 | 55 | 49 | +6 |
9
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
V
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
29 |
10 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
10
|
|
Neftohimik Sub 19
D
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
28 -1 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 68 | -37 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
E
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
28 -1 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 48 | -19 |
12
|
|
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
V
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
28 -1 |
9 | 4 | 15 | 29 | 57 | -28 |
13
|
|
Beroe Stara Sub 19
D
D
E
E
D
|
26 |
28 -1 |
6 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
14
|
|
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
D
D
E
E
V
|
26 |
29 |
7 | 5 | 17 | 36 | 73 | -37 |
15
|
|
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
28 -1 |
6 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 65 | -29 |
16
|
|
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
29 |
5 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 80 | -55 |
17
|
|
Montana Sub 19
D
D
V
E
D
|
15 |
28 -1 |
3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 62 | -46 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets Sub 19
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 5 | +32 |
2
|
|
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 4 | +29 |
3
|
|
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 7 | +32 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
5
|
|
Levski Sofia Sub 19
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
7
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
8
|
|
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
9
|
|
Neftohimik Sub 19
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
11
|
|
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
12
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
13
|
|
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
14
|
|
Beroe Stara Sub 19
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
15
|
|
Montana Sub 19
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
16
|
|
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
17
|
|
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets Sub 19
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
2
|
|
Levski Sofia Sub 19
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
3
|
|
Botev Plovdiv Sub 19
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
4
|
|
Cherno More Varna Sub 19
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia Sub 19
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
7
|
|
Slavia Sofia Sub 19
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
8
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad Sub 19
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
9
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa Sub 19
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sub 19
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
11
|
|
Sokol Markovo Sub 19
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
12
|
|
Neftohimik Sub 19
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 38 | -26 |
13
|
|
Hebar 1918 Sub 19
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
14
|
|
Beroe Stara Sub 19
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Tsarsko Selo Sub 19
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
16
|
|
Natsional Sofia Sub 19
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
17
|
|
Montana Sub 19
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 39 | -36 |