Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
V
V
E
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Příbram II
V
D
V
E
E
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Aritma Praha
D
V
E
E
E
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Baník Sokolov
D
V
V
E
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
Horovice
D
E
E
V
D
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6
|
|
Petrin Plzen
V
E
E
E
V
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
D
V
V
E
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
9
|
|
Doubravka
E
E
D
E
V
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
10
|
|
Katovice
V
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
V
E
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
D
V
D
V
E
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Komárov
V
D
D
E
E
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
14
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
16
|
|
Tachov
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Katovice
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Klatovy
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Horovice
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Rokycany
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Doubravka
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
8
|
|
FK Komárov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Příbram II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Tachov
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Příbram II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Doubravka
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Horovice
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
9
|
|
Rokycany
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
10
|
|
FK Komárov
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Klatovy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Katovice
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
Tachov
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | -16 |