Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2012
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 -1 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
Rakovski 2011
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 -2 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
3
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
4
|
|
Brestnik
V
E
E
V
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
5
|
|
Sozopol
D
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
11 -2 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
V
V
D
E
|
22 |
12 -1 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
E
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
12 -1 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
8
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
12 -1 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
11 -2 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
E
D
V
|
17 |
12 -1 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
11
|
|
Master Burgas
D
E
D
E
D
|
13 |
12 -1 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
12
|
|
Zagorets
D
E
D
D
V
|
11 |
11 -2 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
13
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
E
E
D
D
E
|
10 |
12 -1 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
Chirpan
V
E
D
V
D
|
10 |
12 -1 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
15
|
|
Hebros
D
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
11 -2 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
11 -2 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
17
|
|
Rozova dolina
E
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 -2 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
18
|
|
Sportist Roza
E
D
E
D
D
|
6 |
12 -1 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
19
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 -13 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
0 -13 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | +26 |
5
|
|
Sozopol
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
6
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
8
|
|
Brestnik
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
10
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
11
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Master Burgas
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chirpan
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
15
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sportist Roza
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
17
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
18
|
|
Hebros
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
19
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
Brestnik
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Svilengrad
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sozopol
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
10
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Hebros
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
12
|
|
Master Burgas
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
13
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
14
|
|
Zagorets
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
15
|
|
Chirpan
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
16
|
|
Sportist Roza
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
20
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21 | -20 |