Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
12 -1 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 6 | +35 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
V
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 7 | +34 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
12 -1 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
E
D
V
V
E
|
19 |
12 -1 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kaliakra
V
V
V
E
D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
E
E
D
E
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
E
D
D
E
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
9
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
D
E
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
10
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
11
|
|
Spartak Varna
E
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
13 |
0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 46 | -34 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 -13 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | +25 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kubrat
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 32 | -26 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
2
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kaliakra
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
10
|
|
Kubrat
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 27 | -25 |