Provincial Bélgica Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 15

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2024

Clasificación

Brabant - ACFF
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V E V V V
39 15
12 3 0 40 10 +30
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V E V E V
31 14
-1
9 4 1 33 12 +21
3
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V V V V
30 14
-1
9 3 2 36 16 +20
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
D V E E V
26 15
7 5 3 23 19 +4
5
Genappe
Genappe
V E E D V
25 14
-1
7 4 3 18 13 +5
6
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
V D E V D
22 15
6 4 5 20 17 +3
7
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
D V E V D
20 15
6 2 7 32 30 +2
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
D E D D D
20 14
-1
5 5 4 22 23 -1
9
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
E V D D E
20 15
5 5 5 19 23 -4
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
E E V E D
18 15
4 6 5 21 22 -1
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
V D E E E
17 15
4 5 6 18 18 0
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
E E D E V
14 15
3 5 7 17 25 -8
13
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
E D D V E
13 14
-1
3 4 7 13 27 -14
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D E V D D
9 15
2 3 10 14 30 -16
15
Tubize II
Tubize II
D E E D D
8 15
2 2 11 13 34 -21
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
D V D D E
7 14
-1
1 4 9 9 29 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
24 8
8 0 0 25 6 +19
2
Auderghem
Auderghem
18 7
6 0 1 13 4 +9
3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
16 8
4 4 0 12 6 +6
4
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
14 8
4 2 2 19 11 +8
5
Genappe
Genappe
14 6
4 2 0 9 3 +6
6
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
13 7
4 1 2 19 13 +6
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
13 6
4 1 1 15 11 +4
8
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
13 8
3 4 1 12 8 +4
9
Waterloo
Waterloo
12 8
3 3 2 11 7 +4
10
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
11 8
3 2 3 8 10 -2
11
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
10 7
3 1 3 11 11 0
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
7 7
1 4 2 7 10 -3
13
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
7 8
2 1 5 8 14 -6
14
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
6 7
1 3 3 7 14 -7
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 6
0 2 4 4 19 -15
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
2 8
0 2 6 5 23 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
16 6
5 1 0 18 5 +13
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 6
5 0 1 21 8 +13
3
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
15 7
4 3 0 15 4 +11
4
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
14 8
4 2 2 12 9 +3
5
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
12 8
3 3 2 9 6 +3
6
Genappe
Genappe
11 8
3 2 3 11 10 +1
7
Auderghem
Auderghem
8 8
1 5 2 10 15 -5
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 8
1 4 3 10 13 -3
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
7 8
2 1 5 13 17 -4
10
Ixelles
Ixelles
7 8
2 1 5 10 15 -5
11
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 7
2 0 5 8 11 -3
12
Waterloo
Waterloo
6 7
1 3 3 10 15 -5
13
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
5 8
1 2 5 5 11 -6
14
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
4 7
1 1 5 6 10 -4
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
2 7
0 2 5 6 16 -10
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 6
0 2 4 6 20 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X