Clasificación Landesliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
E
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
D
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
E
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
V
V
E
V
D
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
E
V
V
D
E
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
7
|
|
SSV Kästorf
D
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
E
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
E
V
V
E
E
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
10
|
|
SVG Göttingen
E
V
D
E
V
|
11 |
7 -1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
11
|
|
Bovender
D
D
V
E
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
FT Braunschweig
E
V
D
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
TSC Vahdet
D
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
E
E
D
D
V
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15
|
|
SV Lengede
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
TSV Hillerse
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
4
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
5
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
Bovender
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
7
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
10
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
12
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
14
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
SV Lengede
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
16
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
17
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
3
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
14
|
|
SV Lengede
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
15
|
|
Bovender
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
17
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | -18 |