Clasificación Tercera Austria 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grödig
V
E
V
V
E
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
2
|
|
USK Anif
D
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
3
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
V
E
V
V
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
4
|
|
Schwaz
V
D
V
E
V
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
5
|
|
Hohenems
E
E
V
E
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
6
|
|
Wals-Grünau
E
E
D
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
Kufstein
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
8
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
9
|
|
Kitzbühel
V
E
D
E
E
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Seekirchen
D
D
V
E
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
11
|
|
Wörgl
V
E
V
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
12
|
|
St. Johann
V
V
D
E
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hard
D
E
D
E
V
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
14
|
|
Dornbirn
E
E
D
E
D
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
15
|
|
Alberschwende
E
D
V
E
D
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
16
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
D
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
USK Anif
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Wals-Grünau
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Grödig
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Hard
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Hohenems
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Schwaz
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
St. Johann
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
10
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
Wörgl
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Dornbirn
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
Seekirchen
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
14
|
|
Kufstein
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
15
|
|
Alberschwende
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
16
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grödig
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
USK Anif
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kufstein
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Schwaz
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Seekirchen
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
7
|
|
Hohenems
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
Wörgl
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
9
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
Alberschwende
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
12
|
|
Dornbirn
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
St. Johann
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
Wals-Grünau
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hard
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
16
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |