Liga Camerún Temporada Regular. Jor. 12

Clasificación Liga Camerún 2024

Clasificación

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
V E V D V
24 12
7 3 2 15 10 +5
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
V E E V V
20 12
5 5 2 16 9 +7
3
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
D V D D V
19 12
6 1 5 24 18 +6
4
Gazelle
Gazelle
D E V V D
17 12
4 5 3 12 12 0
5
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
D E V D V
16 12
4 4 4 11 13 -2
6
Les Astres
Les Astres
V D D V D
14 12
4 2 6 17 18 -1
7
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
V D E V D
14 12
3 5 4 12 13 -1
8
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
D V V V D
12 12
3 3 6 12 16 -4
9
Union Douala
Union Douala
E E D D D
12 12
2 6 4 10 15 -5
10
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
E E D D V
12 12
2 6 4 9 14 -5
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
16 7
5 1 1 16 6 +10
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
14 7
4 2 1 11 4 +7
3
Gazelle
Gazelle
11 6
3 2 1 7 4 +3
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
10 6
2 4 0 8 5 +3
5
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
10 7
3 1 3 7 8 -1
6
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
8 6
2 2 2 6 5 +1
7
Les Astres
Les Astres
7 6
2 1 3 8 9 -1
8
Union Douala
Union Douala
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
9
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
6 6
1 3 2 5 7 -2
10
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
18 6
6 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
11 9
2 5 2 6 8 -2
3
Les Astres
Les Astres
7 6
2 1 3 9 9 0
4
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
6 5
1 3 1 5 5 0
5
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
6 5
1 3 1 4 5 -1
6
Gazelle
Gazelle
6 6
1 3 2 5 8 -3
7
Union Douala
Union Douala
6 6
1 3 2 4 8 -4
8
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
4 6
1 1 4 4 8 -4
9
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
4 6
1 1 4 6 11 -5
10
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
3 5
1 0 4 8 12 -4
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
V D E D D
20 11
6 2 3 13 9 +4
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
V V E E D
19 11
5 4 2 17 7 +10
3
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
V V E E V
17 10
-1
4 5 1 9 6 +3
4
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
V D V V V
14 10
-1
4 2 4 10 9 +1
5
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
D D V D E
13 11
3 4 4 8 8 0
6
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
D E E V V
13 11
3 4 4 9 13 -4
7
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
E E V D D
12 11
2 6 3 11 13 -2
8
Victoria United
Victoria United
D V E E V
12 11
3 3 5 13 17 -4
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
E D D D D
7 10
-1
1 4 5 7 15 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
13 6
4 1 1 9 5 +4
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
10 5
3 1 1 7 2 +5
3
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
9 5
2 3 0 4 2 +2
4
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
7 5
2 1 2 7 5 +2
5
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
6 4
2 0 2 4 6 -2
6
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
5 7
0 5 2 6 9 -3
7
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
5 6
1 2 3 2 5 -3
8
Victoria United
Victoria United
2 5
0 2 3 4 10 -6
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
2 5
0 2 3 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Victoria United
Victoria United
10 6
3 1 2 9 7 +2
2
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
9 6
2 3 1 10 5 +5
3
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
8 5
2 2 1 6 3 +3
4
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
5
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
6
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
7 5
2 1 2 4 4 0
7
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
7 5
2 1 2 3 4 -1
8
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
7 7
1 4 2 5 7 -2
9
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
5 5
1 2 2 5 7 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
X