Clasificación Tercera Polonia 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
D
V
V
V
E
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
2
|
|
Start Otwock
V
V
E
D
E
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
3
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
E
D
E
V
|
28 |
16 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
4
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
E
V
D
V
E
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
E
D
V
V
E
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
6
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
V
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
7
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
D
V
E
V
E
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
8
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
D
D
E
V
V
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
9
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
V
D
D
D
E
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
10
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
V
E
V
E
D
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
11
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
12
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
V
D
D
E
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
V
D
V
E
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
E
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
D
D
V
E
E
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
D
D
D
D
E
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
17
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
E
E
E
D
D
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
E
D
V
E
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Start Otwock
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
8
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
9
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
10
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
11
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
12
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
13
|
|
Brzesko
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
14
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
17
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
18
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
2
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4
|
|
Start Otwock
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
9 |
8 |
1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
15
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Brzesko
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
17
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 21 | -20 |
18
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 24 | -21 |