Segunda Australia Australia Occidental. Jor. 3

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2024

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 9 3 +6
3
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
4
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V E E
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
5
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
E V D
4 3
1 1 1 6 5 +1
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V E D
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
7
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
D V E
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
8
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 8 4 +4
9
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 7 -4
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
E D E
2 3
0 2 1 5 6 -1
11
Armadale
Armadale
E D E
2 3
0 2 1 4 7 -3
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 0 8 -8
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Perth SC
Perth SC
3 2
1 0 1 8 3 +5
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
7
Balcatta
Balcatta
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
8
Armadale
Armadale
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
9
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
10
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 2
0 0 2 0 2 -2
12
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
2
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
7
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
11
Armadale
Armadale
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X