Clasificación Tercera Serbia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
V
V
V
V
E
|
49 |
19 |
15 | 4 | 0 | 55 | 9 | +46 |
2
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
D
V
V
E
E
|
38 |
19 |
11 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 21 | +20 |
3
|
|
Trepča
E
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
19 |
8 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
4
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
5
|
|
Mačva 1929
V
D
V
V
E
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sušica
V
E
V
E
V
|
31 |
19 |
8 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
V
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
E
D
V
D
E
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
9
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
D
D
D
V
E
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mladi Radnik
E
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
11
|
|
Takovo
E
E
D
V
E
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
12
|
|
Smederevo
V
D
D
E
V
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
13
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
D
D
D
E
D
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
14
|
|
Tutin
D
V
D
D
E
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
15
|
|
Jošanica
D
V
V
E
E
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
17
|
|
Gruza
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
19 |
2 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 44 | -26 |
18
|
|
Bane Raška
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
19 |
1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 52 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | +31 |
2
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
4
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
6
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sušica
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
8
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
10
|
|
Trepča
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
11
|
|
Tutin
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
13
|
|
Smederevo
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
Takovo
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jošanica
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
17
|
|
Gruza
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
18
|
|
Bane Raška
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Takovo
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Trepča
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
5
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sušica
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
8
|
|
Smederevo
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Jošanica
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
14
|
|
Tutin
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
16
|
|
Bane Raška
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30 | -27 |
17
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
18
|
|
Gruza
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 |