Clasificación Landesliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BFC Preussen
V
D
V
V
V
|
52 |
21 |
16 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 15 | +50 |
2
|
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse
V
V
E
E
D
|
39 |
20 -1 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
3
|
|
Stern
E
V
V
D
E
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
4
|
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
E
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
5
|
|
Frohnauer SC
E
E
E
D
V
|
33 |
20 -1 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
6
|
|
Croatia Berlin
V
D
V
D
E
|
32 |
20 -1 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 53 | 43 | +10 |
7
|
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
E
V
D
V
E
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
8
|
|
SSC Teutonia
V
V
V
D
D
|
31 |
21 |
10 | 1 | 10 | 42 | 38 | +4 |
9
|
|
Türkspor Berlin
D
V
D
E
V
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
10
|
|
TSV Rudow
E
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 31 | +1 |
11
|
|
Charlottenburg
D
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
12
|
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf
V
E
E
V
E
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 56 | -9 |
13
|
|
Altglienicke II
V
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
20 -1 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 38 | +7 |
14
|
|
Empor
V
D
E
V
V
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 50 | -19 |
15
|
|
Hilalspor Berlin
D
D
E
D
E
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 54 | -24 |
16
|
|
Berliner
E
V
D
V
E
|
20 |
21 |
5 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
17
|
|
SV Blau Weiss Berlin
D
E
E
D
D
|
17 |
21 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 50 | -24 |
18
|
|
Stern Britz
D
D
D
E
D
|
13 |
21 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 51 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BFC Preussen
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
2
|
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
3
|
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
4
|
|
Charlottenburg
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
5
|
|
Frohnauer SC
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Türkspor Berlin
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
TSV Rudow
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
8
|
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stern
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
10
|
|
Croatia Berlin
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
11
|
|
Altglienicke II
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
12
|
|
Hilalspor Berlin
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
13
|
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
SSC Teutonia
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
15
|
|
SV Blau Weiss Berlin
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
16
|
|
Empor
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
17
|
|
Berliner
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
18
|
|
Stern Britz
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BFC Preussen
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
2
|
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
3
|
|
SSC Teutonia
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
4
|
|
Croatia Berlin
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
5
|
|
Stern
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
6
|
|
Reinickendorfer Füchse
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
7
|
|
Berliner
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
8
|
|
Frohnauer SC
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
TSV Rudow
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
10
|
|
Empor
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
11
|
|
Altglienicke II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
12
|
|
Türkspor Berlin
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hilalspor Berlin
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
14
|
|
Stern Britz
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
15
|
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
16
|
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
17
|
|
SV Blau Weiss Berlin
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
18
|
|
Charlottenburg
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 |