Clasificación Primera Rusia 1993
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
E
E
V
V
|
31 |
15 -1 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
2
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
E
D
V
V
|
31 |
15 -1 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
3
|
|
Avtodor
V
E
V
V
V
|
31 |
15 -1 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
V
V
V
D
D
|
28 |
15 -1 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
5
|
|
Fakel
E
E
V
V
V
|
27 |
15 -1 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
15 -1 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
D
D
V
V
|
27 |
15 -1 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
9
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
E
V
E
D
V
|
26 |
15 -1 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
10
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
V
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
15 -1 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
11
|
|
Saturn-1991
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
15 -1 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
E
V
V
V
E
|
22 |
15 -1 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
13
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
14
|
|
FC Kuban
D
D
E
D
D
|
17 |
15 -1 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
15
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
E
V
D
V
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
15 -1 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
17
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
E
V
D
D
|
16 |
15 -1 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
18
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
15 -1 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
19
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
15 -1 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
20
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
D
D
D
E
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 |
3
|
|
Avtodor
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
5
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
8
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
9
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
10
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
11
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
12
|
|
Fakel
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
14
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
15
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
16
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
17
|
|
Znamya
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
19
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
20
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
21
|
|
FC Kuban
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
22
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fakel
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
5
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
Avtodor
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
9
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
11
|
|
FC Kuban
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
12
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
16
|
|
Znamya
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
19
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 23 | -20 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 22 | -20 |