Tercera Serbia Belgrado. Jor. 26

Clasificación Tercera Serbia 2021

Clasificación

Belgrado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
V V V V E
60 26
19 3 4 49 17 +32
2
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
E E D V D
51 26
16 3 7 55 24 +31
3
BASK
BASK
E D V E V
46 26
13 7 6 32 21 +11
4
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
D V D V V
43 26
13 4 9 46 39 +7
5
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
V D V D V
42 26
12 6 8 38 28 +10
6
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V V D E D
40 26
10 10 6 40 27 +13
7
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
E D D V E
40 26
12 4 10 32 27 +5
8
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
V E E V D
40 26
10 10 6 27 27 0
9
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
V E D E E
39 26
10 9 7 46 38 +8
10
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
D D V V E
39 26
11 6 9 22 32 -10
11
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
V V E E V
38 26
11 5 10 35 28 +7
12
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
V E E D E
37 26
9 10 7 40 29 +11
13
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
D D E V E
33 26
9 6 11 22 28 -6
14
Sremčica
Sremčica
D E V V V
30 26
7 9 10 40 42 -2
15
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
E E E D V
29 26
7 8 11 35 36 -1
16
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
E E V D D
29 26
8 5 13 26 43 -17
17
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
E V E D D
26 26
7 5 14 21 30 -9
18
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
D E E D D
22 26
6 4 16 31 53 -22
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
D V D D V
17 26
5 2 19 20 54 -34
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
D D E D D
17 26
3 8 15 13 47 -34
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
BASK
BASK
33 13
10 3 0 22 7 +15
2
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
32 13
10 2 1 40 11 +29
3
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
30 13
9 3 1 30 8 +22
4
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
28 13
8 4 1 17 8 +9
5
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
27 13
8 3 2 24 11 +13
6
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
26 13
7 5 1 25 9 +16
7
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
26 13
7 5 1 29 16 +13
8
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
26 13
7 5 1 22 9 +13
9
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
25 13
7 4 2 16 10 +6
10
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
23 13
7 2 4 24 20 +4
11
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
22 13
7 1 5 19 12 +7
12
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
22 13
7 1 5 15 10 +5
13
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
21 13
5 6 2 18 10 +8
14
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
21 13
6 3 4 18 19 -1
15
Sremčica
Sremčica
19 13
5 4 4 22 19 +3
16
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
19 13
6 1 6 12 10 +2
17
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
18 13
5 3 5 13 14 -1
18
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
16 13
5 1 7 14 20 -6
19
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
14 13
4 2 7 18 22 -4
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
10 13
2 4 7 7 20 -13
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
30 13
10 0 3 19 9 +10
2
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
20 13
6 2 5 22 19 +3
3
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
19 13
6 1 6 15 13 +2
4
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
18 13
5 3 5 17 17 0
5
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
16 13
4 4 5 16 16 0
6
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
15 13
4 3 6 14 17 -3
7
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
15 13
4 3 6 9 14 -5
8
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
15 13
3 6 4 11 17 -6
9
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
14 13
3 5 5 18 18 0
10
BASK
BASK
13 13
3 4 6 10 14 -4
11
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
13 13
3 4 6 17 22 -5
12
Sremčica
Sremčica
11 13
2 5 6 18 23 -5
13
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
11 13
2 5 6 15 20 -5
14
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
11 13
3 2 8 5 24 -19
15
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
8 13
2 2 9 17 26 -9
16
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
8 13
2 2 9 8 24 -16
17
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
8 13
2 2 9 13 31 -18
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
7 13
1 4 8 9 20 -11
19
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
7 13
1 4 8 6 27 -21
20
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
1 13
0 1 12 6 34 -28
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X