Clasificación Non League Division 1 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kidlington
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Walthamstow
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Didcot Town
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
AFC Dunstable
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kempston Rovers
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ware
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Berkhamsted
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Highworth Town
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Biggleswade Town
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cirencester Town
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aylesbury United
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Harlow Town
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Thame United FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Waltham Abbey
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Biggleswade
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hadley
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Hertford Town
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Barton Rovers
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
FC Romania
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Welwyn Garden City
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kidlington
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Highworth Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Biggleswade Town
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Walthamstow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cirencester Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ware
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kempston Rovers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AFC Dunstable
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Didcot Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Harlow Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aylesbury United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hadley
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FC Romania
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Biggleswade
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Waltham Abbey
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Thame United FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Hertford Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
19
|
|
Barton Rovers
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Welwyn Garden City
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Walthamstow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Didcot Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
AFC Dunstable
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ware
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kempston Rovers
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Cirencester Town
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Thame United FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Harlow Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Biggleswade Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Highworth Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Waltham Abbey
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Aylesbury United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Welwyn Garden City
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Kidlington
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Barton Rovers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Hertford Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Hadley
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Biggleswade
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
FC Romania
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |