Segunda División B Futsal . Jor. 3

Clasificación Segunda División B Futsal 2022

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 14 4 +10
2
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
V V
6 2
-1
2 0 0 18 4 +14
3
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
V V
6 2
-1
2 0 0 13 3 +10
4
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 15 6 +9
5
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 16 12 +4
6
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 11 11 0
7
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
V D E
4 3
1 1 1 13 13 0
8
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
D V
3 2
-1
1 0 1 4 4 0
9
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
V D
3 2
-1
1 0 1 5 12 -7
10
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
D E
1 2
-1
0 1 1 5 7 -2
11
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 8 13 -5
12
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 4 15 -11
13
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
-3
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Adassa
Adassa
D D
0 2
-1
0 0 2 3 11 -8
15
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 4 18 -14
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
4 2
1 1 0 12 5 +7
2
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
3 1
1 0 0 8 1 +7
3
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
4
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
3 2
1 0 1 10 10 0
8
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
3 2
1 0 1 8 11 -3
9
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
3 2
1 0 1 5 12 -7
10
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
11
Adassa
Adassa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
14
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
0 1
0 0 1 2 6 -4
15
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
0 2
0 0 2 1 12 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
6 2
2 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
3 1
1 0 0 10 1 +9
3
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
3 1
1 0 0 10 3 +7
4
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
3 1
1 0 0 6 2 +4
5
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
3 2
1 0 1 8 5 +3
6
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
7
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
8
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
1 2
0 1 1 8 10 -2
9
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
13
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
0 1
0 0 1 1 8 -7
14
Adassa
Adassa
0 2
0 0 2 3 11 -8
15
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
0 2
0 0 2 2 12 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X