Clasificación Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gutiérrez
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Argentino Mendoza
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
FADEP
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luján Sport
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gutiérrez
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
FADEP
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Luján Sport
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Argentino Mendoza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Mendoza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
FADEP
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gutiérrez
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luján Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rodeo del Medio
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Palmira
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rodeo del Medio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Palmira
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rodeo del Medio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Palmira
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino General Alvear
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Pedal
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino General Alvear
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pedal
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pedal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Argentino General Alvear
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Malargüe
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Huracán San Rafael
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
El Porvenir Mendoza
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Vialidad Nacional
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Malargüe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Huracán San Rafael
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Porvenir Mendoza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Vialidad Nacional
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracán San Rafael
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Malargüe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
El Porvenir Mendoza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vialidad Nacional
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Villa Krause
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores Los Berros
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Aberastain
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Villa Krause
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Aberastain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores Los Berros
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Villa Krause
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Defensores Los Berros
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Aberastain
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Independencia San Juan
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hipolito Yrigoyen
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Hipolito Yrigoyen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Independencia San Juan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independencia San Juan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hipolito Yrigoyen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Miguel San Juan
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Ullum
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Martín Rodeo
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Miguel San Juan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Ullum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Martín Rodeo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Miguel San Juan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Ullum
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
San Martín Rodeo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo del Bono
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Juventud Alianza
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo del Bono
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo del Bono
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
San Martín Merlo
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Pringles
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Unión San Luis
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Unión San Luis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín Merlo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Pringles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Pringles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín Merlo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Unión San Luis
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFI Juniors
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Atlético Concarán
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pringles
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
EFI Juniors
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Concarán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pringles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFI Juniors
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Concarán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pringles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |