Clasificación Preferente Madrid Infantil 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Villaverde A
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Inter Promesas B
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Ciudad de Getafe Sport Club
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4
|
|
Real Carabanchel Sub 14
V
V
D
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Alzola Halcones A
D
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Union Deportiva Usera A
V
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Union Carrascal C
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Club Atletico de Madrid F
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
9
|
|
Getafe G
D
V
E
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
Gigantes A
E
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno A
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Henares Div A
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon C
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Madrid Rio A
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alzola Halcones A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciudad de Getafe Sport Club
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gigantes A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Carabanchel Sub 14
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Henares Div A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Atletico de Madrid F
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Carrascal C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Deportiva Usera A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Racing Villaverde A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Getafe G
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Madrid Rio A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Villaverde A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Union Deportiva Usera A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Carabanchel Sub 14
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ciudad de Getafe Sport Club
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Getafe G
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alzola Halcones A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Club Atletico de Madrid F
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Carrascal C
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Madrid Rio A
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Henares Div A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gigantes A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |