Clasificación Oberliga 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSB Flensburg
V
V
V
V
E
|
24 |
12 -2 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 17 | +28 |
2
|
|
Bordesholm
E
V
D
E
E
|
24 |
13 -1 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
3
|
|
Eckernförder SV
D
E
V
D
V
|
22 |
12 -2 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
4
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
E
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
13 -1 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
5
|
|
SV Frisia 03
V
V
D
V
E
|
17 |
12 -2 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
6
|
|
Altenholz
D
D
D
D
E
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
7
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
D
D
D
V
E
|
11 |
12 -2 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
D
D
D
E
D
|
3 |
12 -2 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Bordesholm
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
5
|
|
Altenholz
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
6
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
7
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bordesholm
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
3
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
4
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
Altenholz
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
7
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Todesfelde
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
E
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
14 -1 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 11 | +44 |
3
|
|
Pansdorf
E
D
E
V
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
4
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
V
D
D
D
E
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
5
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
E
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
14 -1 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
6
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 -1 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
D
D
D
D
E
|
14 |
14 -1 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
8
|
|
Union Neumünster
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
14 -1 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
9
|
|
Eutin 08
V
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
14 -1 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Todesfelde
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
5
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
6
|
|
Eutin 08
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
7
|
|
Pansdorf
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
6
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
8
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
9
|
|
Eutin 08
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 28 | -18 |