Promoción Bélgica VFV B. Jor. 24

Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
E V V V V
57 24
18 3 3 76 29 +47
2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
V E D V V
53 24
16 5 3 64 32 +32
3
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
V V D V V
45 24
14 3 7 47 31 +16
4
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
V V D V D
38 24
10 8 6 41 31 +10
5
Wellen
Wellen
E V V E V
36 24
9 9 6 40 31 +9
6
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
E V E E E
36 24
9 9 6 32 29 +3
7
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
E D E V D
35 24
9 8 7 39 34 +5
8
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
D V E D E
34 24
9 7 8 49 45 +4
9
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
E D V D D
33 24
10 3 11 30 31 -1
10
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
D V V E V
32 23
-1
9 5 9 40 35 +5
11
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
E V E D V
30 24
7 9 8 29 31 -2
12
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
E E D E E
27 23
-1
6 9 8 31 38 -7
13
Betekom
Betekom
D D E E E
24 24
5 9 10 46 51 -5
14
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
E D D E D
22 24
6 4 14 35 49 -14
15
Diest
Diest
D D E D D
20 24
5 5 14 30 50 -20
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
E D D D D
2 24
0 2 22 14 96 -82
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
29 13
9 2 2 48 17 +31
2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
29 12
9 2 1 32 17 +15
3
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
24 12
7 3 2 21 13 +8
4
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
22 12
7 1 4 23 16 +7
5
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
21 13
5 6 2 18 14 +4
6
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
19 11
6 1 4 22 21 +1
7
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
19 12
6 1 5 16 17 -1
8
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
16 12
4 4 4 21 15 +6
9
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
16 12
5 1 6 27 22 +5
10
Wellen
Wellen
15 12
3 6 3 19 15 +4
11
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
15 11
3 6 2 17 14 +3
12
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
15 12
4 3 5 24 22 +2
13
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
14 11
3 5 3 16 17 -1
14
Diest
Diest
14 12
4 2 6 14 15 -1
15
Betekom
Betekom
13 12
3 4 5 24 22 +2
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
2 12
0 2 10 9 40 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
28 11
9 1 1 28 12 +16
2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
24 12
7 3 2 32 15 +17
3
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
23 12
7 2 3 24 15 +9
4
Wellen
Wellen
21 12
6 3 3 21 16 +5
5
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
19 12
5 4 3 25 23 +2
6
KFC Turnhout
KFC Turnhout
19 12
5 4 3 18 19 -1
7
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Geel
15 11
4 3 4 14 15 -1
8
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
15 13
4 3 6 12 17 -5
9
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
14 12
3 5 4 20 18 +2
10
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
14 12
4 2 6 14 14 0
11
Beerschot VA B
Beerschot VA B
13 12
3 4 5 20 21 -1
12
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
13 12
3 4 5 18 19 -1
13
Betekom
Betekom
11 12
2 5 5 22 29 -7
14
Diest
Diest
6 12
1 3 8 16 35 -19
15
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
6 12
1 3 8 8 27 -19
16
KFC Eksel
KFC Eksel
0 12
0 0 12 5 56 -51
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X