Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Sevilla 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Pedrera
D
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
21 |
16 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 21 | +26 |
2
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
V
V
V
V
E
|
45 |
20 -1 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 62 | 27 | +35 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares B
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
21 |
12 | 6 | 3 | 53 | 32 | +21 |
4
|
|
UD Bellavista
E
D
E
V
V
|
41 |
21 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 24 | +15 |
5
|
|
CDF Herrera
E
E
V
D
E
|
37 |
21 |
10 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
6
|
|
UD Dos Hermanas
E
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 31 | +10 |
7
|
|
Puebla Cazalla CF
D
D
E
D
V
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
8
|
|
Colegio Claret
V
E
E
D
E
|
27 |
21 |
7 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
9
|
|
Espartinas CF
E
D
E
D
D
|
26 |
21 |
7 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
10
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera
E
D
V
E
D
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
11
|
|
JD Bormujos
V
E
D
E
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 42 | -10 |
12
|
|
UD Loreto
D
E
E
V
V
|
20 |
20 -1 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
13
|
|
Olivarense
D
E
V
D
V
|
19 |
20 -1 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
14
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas
D
E
D
E
E
|
16 |
20 -1 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 43 | -15 |
15
|
|
Andalucia Este CF
D
E
D
D
D
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 61 | -38 |
16
|
|
Ecija CF
D
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
17 -4 |
1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Pedrera
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
2
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
3
|
|
UD Dos Hermanas
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
UD Bellavista
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
UD Tomares B
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
6
|
|
CDF Herrera
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
7
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
8
|
|
Puebla Cazalla CF
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
9
|
|
Espartinas CF
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
JD Bormujos
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
12
|
|
Olivarense
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
UD Loreto
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Colegio Claret
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
15
|
|
Andalucia Este CF
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
16
|
|
Ecija CF
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Pedrera
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
2
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
3
|
|
UD Tomares B
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
UD Bellavista
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
5
|
|
Colegio Claret
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
6
|
|
CDF Herrera
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
7
|
|
Puebla Cazalla CF
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
UD Dos Hermanas
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
9
|
|
Espartinas CF
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
10
|
|
JD Bormujos
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11
|
|
UD Loreto
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
12
|
|
Olivarense
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
Andalucia Este CF
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
14
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera
|
5 |
10 |
0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
15
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
16
|
|
Ecija CF
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 |