Clasificación Tercera División 1987
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maspalomas
V
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
CD Mensajero
V
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Unión Tejina
V
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Lanzarote
E
V
D
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
AU Güímar
E
E
V
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Ibarra
V
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Telde
V
E
D
V
E
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
Puerto Cruz
V
D
V
E
E
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Las Palmas At.
D
V
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
10
|
|
CD Laguna
V
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11
|
|
Saludeño
E
V
V
D
D
|
5 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
12
|
|
UD Icodense
V
V
D
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ferreras CF
D
D
V
E
E
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Tenisca
D
V
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
CD San Andrés
E
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
16
|
|
Orotava
D
D
V
D
V
|
4 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Juventud Silense
D
V
D
E
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
18
|
|
Marino
D
V
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
Arucas
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
20
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maspalomas
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Unión Tejina
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Laguna
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ibarra
|
6 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
CD Mensajero
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Orotava
|
4 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
Tenisca
|
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
9
|
|
AU Güímar
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lanzarote
|
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Telde
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
12
|
|
CD San Andrés
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
13
|
|
Puerto Cruz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
14
|
|
Saludeño
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
15
|
|
CD Juventud Silense
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
16
|
|
UD Icodense
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
17
|
|
Marino
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
18
|
|
Ferreras CF
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
20
|
|
Arucas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Telde
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Puerto Cruz
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
AU Güímar
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Lanzarote
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Saludeño
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Maspalomas
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Mensajero
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ferreras CF
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
UD Icodense
|
2 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Unión Tejina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD San Andrés
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ibarra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
Las Palmas At.
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Marino
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
CD Juventud Silense
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Orotava
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
18
|
|
Tenisca
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
19
|
|
CD Laguna
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
20
|
|
Arucas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 |