Clasificación Tercera Noruega 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ull Kisa
E
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
19 |
14 | 4 | 1 | 61 | 25 | +36 |
2
|
|
Hødd
E
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
12 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
3
|
|
Alta IF
D
V
E
D
V
|
30 |
19 |
9 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
4
|
|
Kjelsås
E
V
E
D
D
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
5
|
|
Træff
E
V
V
D
D
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 32 | +4 |
6
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
E
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
7
|
|
Tromsdalen
D
D
V
V
E
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
8
|
|
Levanger
V
D
D
E
D
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
9
|
|
Brattvåg
V
V
E
D
E
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
10
|
|
Eidsvold TF
V
D
D
E
D
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
11
|
|
Vålerenga II
V
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 53 | -17 |
12
|
|
Asker
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
13
|
|
Bærum
E
D
E
V
V
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
14
|
|
Frigg
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
19 |
4 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 48 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ull Kisa
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
2
|
|
Hødd
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
4
|
|
Alta IF
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
5
|
|
Brattvåg
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kjelsås
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
9
|
|
Levanger
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
10
|
|
Eidsvold TF
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
11
|
|
Træff
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Asker
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bærum
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
14
|
|
Frigg
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hødd
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ull Kisa
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
Træff
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kjelsås
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
5
|
|
Levanger
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Alta IF
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
7
|
|
Bærum
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
8
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
9
|
|
Eidsvold TF
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10
|
|
Asker
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
12
|
|
Brattvåg
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
13
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14
|
|
Frigg
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 32 | -25 |