Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2007
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fulnek
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
2
|
|
Mutenice
D
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
3
|
|
Slovácko II
D
D
E
D
D
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
4
|
|
Znojmo
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
21 |
12 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
5
|
|
Uničov
D
V
E
E
V
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
6
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
V
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
7
|
|
Břeclav
V
V
E
V
E
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
8
|
|
Zlín II
V
D
E
E
E
|
29 |
21 |
7 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
9
|
|
Karviná
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
10
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
D
D
E
D
V
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dolní Benešov
D
V
E
E
V
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
12
|
|
SK Lipová
D
D
D
E
E
|
25 |
21 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
13
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
V
V
E
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
14
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
D
V
D
E
E
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
15
|
|
Brumov
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 48 | -22 |
16
|
|
Hranice
V
D
E
D
D
|
10 |
21 |
3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 50 | -36 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fulnek
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
2
|
|
Slovácko II
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Mutenice
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
4
|
|
Znojmo
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Břeclav
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Uničov
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Karviná
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
SK Lipová
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
11
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
12
|
|
Brumov
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
13
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
14
|
|
Zlín II
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
15
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hranice
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fulnek
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
2
|
|
Mutenice
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3
|
|
Zlín II
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
4
|
|
Slovácko II
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
5
|
|
Znojmo
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
6
|
|
Uničov
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
8
|
|
Břeclav
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
11
|
|
Karviná
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
13
|
|
SK Lipová
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
14
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
15
|
|
Brumov
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
16
|
|
Hranice
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 33 | -25 |