Clasificación Tercera División 2011
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andorra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sabiñánigo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
River Ebro
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Altorricón
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pomar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Tauste CD
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Barbastro
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Utebo
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ejea
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Monzón
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
At. Calatayud
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Valdefierro
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Binéfar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Villanueva CF
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
SD Tarazona
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sariñena
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Sta. Isabel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Giner Torrero
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
20
|
|
Mallén
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pomar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Andorra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sabiñánigo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Altorricón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Valdefierro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ejea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Utebo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
At. Calatayud
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Barbastro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tauste CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
River Ebro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Villanueva CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Mallén
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sariñena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Sta. Isabel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Giner Torrero
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
20
|
|
SD Tarazona
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tauste CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
River Ebro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
At. Calatayud
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Barbastro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sabiñánigo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ejea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Utebo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pomar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Altorricón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Valdefierro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Andorra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Giner Torrero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SD Tarazona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Mallén
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Sariñena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Villanueva CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Sta. Isabel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |