2ª Regional Cantabria . Jor. 22

Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2015

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
E V D V V
54 22
17 3 2 58 17 +41
2
Bezana B
Bezana B
V V V V V
52 22
17 1 4 49 21 +28
3
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
V V V V V
48 22
16 0 6 60 25 +35
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
D V E V V
45 22
14 3 5 53 25 +28
5
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
V V D V V
44 22
13 5 4 71 31 +40
6
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
D V V V V
38 22
12 2 8 50 34 +16
7
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
V D V D V
38 22
12 2 8 43 35 +8
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V E V D D
33 22
9 6 7 40 33 +7
9
Buelna B
Buelna B
V D D D D
30 22
8 6 8 49 53 -4
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V V V E D
28 22
7 7 8 42 50 -8
11
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D V V D
24 22
6 6 10 28 38 -10
12
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
D V E E D
22 22
5 7 10 43 61 -18
13
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
D D E V V
21 22
4 9 9 20 36 -16
14
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
V E E D D
20 22
5 5 12 23 43 -20
15
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
D D D D D
18 22
5 3 14 19 42 -23
16
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
D D D D E
16 22
4 4 14 34 44 -10
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
E D D D E
16 22
4 4 14 23 55 -32
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
D D D D D
9 22
2 3 17 16 78 -62
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
36 12
12 0 0 36 5 +31
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
33 11
11 0 0 32 4 +28
3
Bezana B
Bezana B
30 10
10 0 0 25 7 +18
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
25 10
8 1 1 26 8 +18
5
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
25 12
8 1 3 29 16 +13
6
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
24 12
7 3 2 48 22 +26
7
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
24 10
8 0 2 29 13 +16
8
Buelna B
Buelna B
20 11
6 2 3 30 23 +7
9
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
20 11
6 2 3 22 15 +7
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
18 11
5 3 3 25 25 0
11
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
15 12
3 6 3 15 20 -5
12
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
14 12
4 2 6 15 22 -7
13
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
13 11
3 4 4 20 29 -9
14
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
12 11
3 3 5 9 13 -4
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
12 11
3 3 5 12 19 -7
16
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 10
2 5 3 13 18 -5
17
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
10 10
3 1 6 18 15 +3
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
8 11
2 2 7 12 31 -19
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bezana B
Bezana B
22 12
7 1 4 24 14 +10
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
21 11
6 3 2 26 13 +13
3
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
20 10
6 2 2 23 9 +14
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
20 12
6 2 4 27 17 +10
5
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
14 12
4 2 6 21 21 0
6
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
13 11
3 4 4 18 18 0
7
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
13 12
4 1 7 15 20 -5
8
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
13 10
4 1 5 14 19 -5
9
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
12 10
4 0 6 24 20 +4
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
10 11
2 4 5 17 25 -8
11
Buelna B
Buelna B
10 11
2 4 5 19 30 -11
12
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
9 11
2 3 6 23 32 -9
13
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
8 11
2 2 7 11 24 -13
14
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
6 10
1 3 6 5 16 -11
15
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
6 12
1 3 8 16 29 -13
16
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
6 11
2 0 9 10 29 -19
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
2 10
0 2 8 8 33 -25
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
1 11
0 1 10 4 47 -43
X