Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | +38 |
2
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
V
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 -1 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
D
D
E
V
D
|
17 |
10 -1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
Etar II
V
V
D
D
E
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
10 -1 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
8
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
D
D
V
E
D
|
10 |
10 -1 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
D
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
10 -1 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
10
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
10 -1 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
11
|
|
Partizan
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 -1 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
D
E
V
D
V
|
8 |
10 -1 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
13
|
|
Drenovets
D
E
D
D
V
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 40 | -30 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 -1 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 40 | -34 |
15
|
|
Dunav Lom
V
V
E
V
V
|
0 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
2
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
4
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Partizan
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Etar II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
OFK Levski
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Drenovets
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
15
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6
|
|
Etar II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
11
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 | -20 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Partizan
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
15
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 31 | -27 |