Copa Gambardella . 1/16

Partidos 1/16 - Copa Gambardella 2024

1/16

sábado, 13 enero 2024
Fin
1/16
Blois Sub 19
Blois Sub 19
0-0
GJ Linars Nersac Fléac Sub
GJ Linars Nersac Fléac Sub
13 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Concarneau Sub 19
Concarneau Sub 19
0-2
Stade Brestois Sub 19
Stade Brestois Sub 19
13 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Le Mans Sub 19
Le Mans Sub 19
5-3
Cholet Sub 19
Cholet Sub 19
13 ENE 15:00
Fin
1/16
Avranches Sub 19
Avranches Sub 19
1-3
Le Havre Sub 19
Le Havre Sub 19
13 ENE 15:00
Fin
1/16
Vilaine Atlantique Sub 19
Vilaine Atlantique Sub 19
0-1
Stade Rennais Sub 19
Stade Rennais Sub 19
13 ENE 18:00
domingo, 14 enero 2024
Fin
1/16
Toulouse Sub 19
Toulouse Sub 19
3-0
Bastia Sub 19
Bastia Sub 19
14 ENE 11:00
Fin
1/16
Nice Sub 19
Nice Sub 19
0-3
Clermont Sub 19
Clermont Sub 19
14 ENE 11:00
Fin
1/16
Lorient Sub 19
Lorient Sub 19
0 (4-2) 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19
14 ENE 11:00
Fin
1/16
Nancy Sub 19
Nancy Sub 19
2-1
Annecy Sub 19
Annecy Sub 19
14 ENE 11:30
Fin
1/16
Jeune Toulousaine Sub 19
Jeune Toulousaine Sub 19
0-0
Saint-Etienne Sub 19
Saint-Etienne Sub 19
14 ENE 13:00
Fin
1/16
Thonon Évian Sub 19
Thonon Évian Sub 19
0-1
Stade de Reims Sub 19
Stade de Reims Sub 19
14 ENE 13:00
Fin
1/16
Vermelles Sub 19
Vermelles Sub 19
1-4
Brétigny Foot Sub 19
Brétigny Foot Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Versailles Sub 19
Versailles Sub 19
2-2
MOS Caen Sub 19
MOS Caen Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Saint-Omer Sub 19
Saint-Omer Sub 19
2-2
Montrouge Sub 19
Montrouge Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Ivry Sub 19
Ivry Sub 19
1-0
Orléans Sub 19
Orléans Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Olympique Marcq Sub 19
Olympique Marcq Sub 19
1-3
Caen Sub 19
Caen Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Mantois Sub 19
Mantois Sub 19
2 (3-1) 2
Montfermeil Sub 19
Montfermeil Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Lille Sub 19
Lille Sub 19
0-1
Amiens SC Sub 19
Amiens SC Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Lyon-Duchère Sub 19
Lyon-Duchère Sub 19
2-3
Troyes Sub 19
Troyes Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub 19
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub 19
3-0
Bobigny Sub 19
Bobigny Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Epernay Sub 19
Epernay Sub 19
2-1
Mâconnais Sub 19
Mâconnais Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Metz Sub 19
Metz Sub 19
1-1
Olympique Lyonnais Sub 19
Olympique Lyonnais Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Sporting Toulon Var Sub 19
Sporting Toulon Var Sub 19
0-1
Olympique Marseille Sub 19
Olympique Marseille Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Croisés SA Bayonne Sub 19
Croisés SA Bayonne Sub 19
1-4
Monaco Sub 19
Monaco Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
AS Valence Sub 19
AS Valence Sub 19
3-2
Gardia Club Sub 19
Gardia Club Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Olympique Rovenain Sub 19
Olympique Rovenain Sub 19
2-2
Clément Montferrier Sub 19
Clément Montferrier Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Andrézieux Sub 19
Andrézieux Sub 19
1-0
Montpellier Sub 19
Montpellier Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Trélissac Sub 19
Trélissac Sub 19
2-3
Guingamp Sub 19
Guingamp Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Stade Briochin Sub 19
Stade Briochin Sub 19
2-0
Angers SCO sub 19
Angers SCO sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Châteauroux Sub 19
Châteauroux Sub 19
0-5
Nantes Sub 19
Nantes Sub 19
14 ENE 14:30
miércoles, 17 enero 2024
Fin
1/16
Epinal Sub 19
Epinal Sub 19
2-5
PSG Sub 19
PSG Sub 19
17 ENE 14:30
Fin
1/16
Sochaux Sub 19
Sochaux Sub 19
1-2
Paris FC Sub 19
Paris FC Sub 19
17 ENE 14:30
X