2ª Regional Cantabria . Jor. 26

Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2015

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V D V V V
63 26
20 3 3 66 20 +46
2
Bezana B
Bezana B
V V V E E
60 26
19 3 4 52 21 +31
3
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
V V V V V
56 26
17 5 4 83 33 +50
4
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
V V D V D
54 26
18 0 8 67 32 +35
5
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
V E V D E
50 26
15 5 6 61 29 +32
6
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
V V D E V
45 26
14 3 9 56 39 +17
7
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
V V V D D
44 26
14 2 10 52 43 +9
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
D E V D D
37 26
10 7 9 44 37 +7
9
Buelna B
Buelna B
D D V E V
37 26
10 7 9 58 61 -3
10
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
V V V V V
33 26
8 9 9 35 39 -4
11
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D D D D V
31 26
8 7 11 48 59 -11
12
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D V D V D
30 26
8 6 12 35 46 -11
13
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
D D V E V
25 26
7 4 15 28 46 -18
14
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
D D D D V
23 26
6 5 15 28 58 -30
15
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
E V D V D
22 26
6 4 16 40 49 -9
16
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
D D D D D
22 26
5 7 14 44 70 -26
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
E D D D D
16 26
4 4 18 29 72 -43
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
D D D V D
12 26
3 3 20 22 94 -72
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
39 13
13 0 0 40 7 +33
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
39 13
13 0 0 38 5 +33
3
Bezana B
Bezana B
37 13
12 1 0 28 7 +21
4
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
31 13
10 1 2 35 14 +21
5
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
28 14
9 1 4 32 19 +13
6
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
27 13
8 3 2 51 23 +28
7
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
26 12
8 2 2 27 10 +17
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
23 13
7 2 4 25 17 +8
9
Buelna B
Buelna B
21 13
6 3 4 32 27 +5
10
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
21 14
5 6 3 23 22 +1
11
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
18 13
5 3 5 16 13 +3
12
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
18 13
5 3 5 25 32 -7
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
17 12
4 5 3 18 20 -2
14
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
16 12
5 1 6 23 16 +7
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
15 13
4 3 6 17 28 -11
16
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
14 14
4 2 8 18 32 -14
17
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
13 13
3 4 6 20 34 -14
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
11 13
3 2 8 17 37 -20
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
29 13
9 2 2 32 10 +22
2
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
24 14
7 3 4 34 19 +15
3
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
24 13
7 3 3 28 15 +13
4
Bezana B
Bezana B
23 13
7 2 4 24 14 +10
5
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
16 12
5 1 6 20 24 -4
6
Buelna B
Buelna B
16 13
4 4 5 26 34 -8
7
Valle Lebaniego
Valle Lebaniego
15 13
5 0 8 27 25 +2
8
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
14 13
3 5 5 19 20 -1
9
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
14 13
4 2 7 21 25 -4
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
13 13
3 4 6 23 27 -4
11
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
13 14
4 1 9 17 26 -9
12
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
12 12
3 3 6 12 17 -5
13
Velez Junior Soto
Velez Junior Soto
9 13
2 3 8 24 36 -12
14
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
8 13
2 2 9 11 30 -19
15
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
7 13
2 1 10 12 33 -21
16
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
6 14
1 3 10 17 33 -16
17
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
2 12
0 2 10 11 40 -29
18
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
1 13
0 1 12 5 57 -52
X