Clasificación 3ª Regional Madrid 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 10 | +30 |
2
|
|
Espartales Sur
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 -1 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
3
|
|
Villalbilla
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
9 -1 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
4
|
|
Daganzo B
D
V
E
V
E
|
18 |
9 -1 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
Paracuellos C
V
V
D
V
E
|
17 |
9 -1 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
6
|
|
CDE Argentino de Fútbol
D
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
9 -1 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
7
|
|
CFD Futuro San Francisco B
V
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
9 -1 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
8
|
|
Valdeavero
V
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
9 -1 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
9
|
|
Haro FC
V
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10
|
|
P. Torrejonense S. Isidro B
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 -1 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
11
|
|
Naya B
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
12
|
|
CD Villa de Ajalvir
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
9 -1 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
13
|
|
Henares DIV B
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
9 -1 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
14
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
D
E
V
D
E
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
15
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Villalbilla
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
Paracuellos C
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
5
|
|
Daganzo B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
6
|
|
CDE Argentino de Fútbol
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
CFD Futuro San Francisco B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
8
|
|
Valdeavero
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
P. Torrejonense S. Isidro B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Naya B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
Henares DIV B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
12
|
|
Haro FC
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
14
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
CD Villa de Ajalvir
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
2
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
Villalbilla
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
4
|
|
Haro FC
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
5
|
|
Daganzo B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
CFD Futuro San Francisco B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Paracuellos C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
CDE Argentino de Fútbol
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
9
|
|
CD Villa de Ajalvir
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Valdeavero
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
P. Torrejonense S. Isidro B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Naya B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
15
|
|
Henares DIV B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | -13 |