Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
V
E
V
V
|
38 |
14 -1 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
E
V
V
V
|
32 |
14 -1 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
E
E
V
E
V
|
27 |
14 -1 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
Istra
V
D
E
V
V
|
23 |
13 -2 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
D
D
V
E
E
|
22 |
14 -1 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
6
|
|
Volga Tver
V
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
14 -1 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
V
D
E
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
8
|
|
PFK Dimitrov
E
E
V
D
E
|
19 |
14 -1 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
E
E
D
E
D
|
18 |
15 |
3 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sever Murmansk
V
V
E
D
E
|
18 |
14 -1 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sheksna
E
D
E
D
E
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
T. Moscow
E
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
14
|
|
Nara-ShBFR
V
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
13 -2 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
15
|
|
Zelenograd
V
E
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 -1 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
16
|
|
Pskov 747
E
E
V
E
D
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
D
V
E
E
D
|
13 |
14 -1 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
18
|
|
Smena-Zenit
E
E
D
E
D
|
9 |
15 |
1 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
19
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
D
D
D
E
|
2 |
14 -1 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
3
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
PFK Dimitrov
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
Istra
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Nara-ShBFR
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
T. Moscow
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
9
|
|
Volga Tver
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Zelenograd
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Sheksna
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
14
|
|
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Pskov 747
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
18
|
|
Smena-Zenit
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
19
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5
|
|
Volga Tver
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6
|
|
Istra
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sheksna
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Pskov 747
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
13
|
|
T. Moscow
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
PFK Dimitrov
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
15
|
|
Zelenograd
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
Nara-ShBFR
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18
|
|
Smena-Zenit
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |