Clasificación Landesliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
E
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
11 -1 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
2
|
|
Schüttorf 09
V
E
V
E
E
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
3
|
|
Wilhelmshaven SV
E
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
11 -1 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
4
|
|
GW Mühlen
V
D
V
V
V
|
20 |
11 -1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
5
|
|
SV Bevern
D
D
V
E
V
|
20 |
10 -2 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
6
|
|
BW Papenburg
E
V
E
D
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
7
|
|
Garrel
D
V
E
V
E
|
18 |
11 -1 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
SV Holdorf
V
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
9
|
|
Viktoria Gesmold
V
D
E
V
V
|
17 |
11 -1 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
10
|
|
SC Melle 03
E
E
V
V
E
|
16 |
11 -1 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
11
|
|
GW Firrel
V
D
V
D
E
|
15 |
11 -1 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
12
|
|
Vorwärts Nordhorn
E
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
11 -1 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
13
|
|
TV Dinklage
D
E
V
V
E
|
10 |
11 -1 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
14
|
|
Stenum
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 -1 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
15
|
|
Esens
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 -1 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
16
|
|
Hansa Friesoythe
D
D
D
D
E
|
6 |
10 -2 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
17
|
|
Oythe
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 -1 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Garrel
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
GW Mühlen
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Wilhelmshaven SV
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
BW Papenburg
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
SV Bevern
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Schüttorf 09
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
SV Holdorf
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
9
|
|
Viktoria Gesmold
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
10
|
|
GW Firrel
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
SC Melle 03
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
12
|
|
Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
TV Dinklage
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Esens
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Stenum
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16
|
|
Hansa Friesoythe
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
Oythe
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Schüttorf 09
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
3
|
|
Wilhelmshaven SV
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
SV Bevern
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
SC Melle 03
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
GW Mühlen
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Viktoria Gesmold
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
SV Holdorf
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Stenum
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
BW Papenburg
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
GW Firrel
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hansa Friesoythe
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
TV Dinklage
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Garrel
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Esens
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
17
|
|
Oythe
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |