Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Brainoise
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
BX Brussels
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Stade Everois
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nivellois
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Etterbeek
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Genappe
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Ixelles
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Schaerbeek
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
Walhain
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stade Everois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Brainoise
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Walhain
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Brainoise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
BX Brussels
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Walhain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Stade Everois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |