Clasificación Regionalliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
V
D
V
V
E
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
D
E
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
BW Lohne
E
V
E
D
E
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
D
V
V
D
E
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
5
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
D
D
V
E
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
6
|
|
SV Meppen
D
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
7
|
|
Hannover 96 II
D
E
V
D
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
8
|
|
St. Pauli II
V
E
E
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
9
|
|
Bremer SV
D
V
D
E
D
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
10
|
|
Jeddeloh
E
E
V
E
E
|
12 |
9 |
2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Hamburger SV II
V
E
D
V
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
12
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
E
V
D
E
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
D
V
V
E
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
E
E
E
V
D
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15
|
|
Havelse
E
D
E
E
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
16
|
|
Kilia Kiel
V
E
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
17
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
18
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
2
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
SV Meppen
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
7
|
|
Bremer SV
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Hannover 96 II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
10
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
BW Lohne
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Havelse
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
17
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
18
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
BW Lohne
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Hannover 96 II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
8
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
SV Meppen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
11
|
|
Bremer SV
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
13
|
|
Drochtersen / Assel
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
15
|
|
Havelse
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
16
|
|
Hamburger SV II
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
17
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |