Clasificación Combined Counties League 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Consett AFC
V
V
E
V
E
|
20 |
9 -1 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
2
|
|
North Shields
E
E
V
E
V
|
19 |
9 -1 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Ashington AFC
V
E
E
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Newton Aycliffe
D
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
9 -1 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
5
|
|
Newcastle Benfield
D
V
D
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
6
|
|
Thornaby
V
V
E
V
E
|
15 |
7 -3 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
7
|
|
West Auckland Town
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 -1 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
8
|
|
Guisborough Town
V
E
E
E
V
|
15 |
9 -1 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sunderland Ryhope
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
7 -3 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
10
|
|
Sunderland RCA
E
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Crook Town AFC
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
12
|
|
Redcar Athletic
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 -1 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Whitley Bay
V
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
9 -1 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
Seaham Red Star
V
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
8 -2 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
15
|
|
Whickham
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
9 -1 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
Bishop Auckland
D
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
17
|
|
Northallerton Town
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
8 -2 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
18
|
|
Penrith AFC
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
9 -1 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
19
|
|
West Allotment Celtic
D
D
E
E
V
|
6 |
9 -1 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
20
|
|
Billingham Town
D
D
E
D
E
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
North Shields
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Consett AFC
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Thornaby
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
4
|
|
Ashington AFC
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Guisborough Town
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Sunderland RCA
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Newcastle Benfield
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Whitley Bay
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
West Auckland Town
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
Seaham Red Star
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
Redcar Athletic
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Crook Town AFC
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
West Allotment Celtic
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Billingham Town
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Whickham
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
Bishop Auckland
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17
|
|
Penrith AFC
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
18
|
|
Sunderland Ryhope
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
19
|
|
Newton Aycliffe
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
20
|
|
Northallerton Town
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Newton Aycliffe
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sunderland Ryhope
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Consett AFC
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
West Auckland Town
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
North Shields
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Crook Town AFC
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
7
|
|
Ashington AFC
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Newcastle Benfield
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Northallerton Town
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Whickham
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Redcar Athletic
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Bishop Auckland
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Thornaby
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
14
|
|
Guisborough Town
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
15
|
|
Sunderland RCA
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Seaham Red Star
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
17
|
|
Penrith AFC
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
18
|
|
Whitley Bay
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
Billingham Town
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
20
|
|
West Allotment Celtic
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |