Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
12 -1 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 7 | +41 |
2
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
12 -1 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
3
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
12 -1 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
E
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Etar II
D
D
E
D
V
|
19 |
12 -1 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
12 -1 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
12 -1 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
8
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
12 -1 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
9
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
V
E
D
D
E
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
10
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 -1 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
11
|
|
Partizan
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
12 -1 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
V
D
V
D
E
|
9 |
12 -1 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
13
|
|
Drenovets
D
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 44 | -28 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
D
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
12 -1 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
15
|
|
Dunav Lom
E
V
V
V
D
|
0 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
3
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Partizan
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Etar II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
11
|
|
OFK Levski
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
13
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
Dunav Lom
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Etar II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
7
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
10
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 23 | -21 |
13
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 31 | -25 |
14
|
|
OFK Levski
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Partizan
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |