3ª Catalana . Jor. 7

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2021

Clasificación

Grupo 11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Santfeliuenc B
Santfeliuenc B
V V V V V
18 6
-1
6 0 0 16 5 +11
2
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
V V V D V
15 6
-1
5 0 1 20 14 +6
3
At. St. Just B
At. St. Just B
V D D V V
12 6
-1
4 0 2 13 10 +3
4
Tintoreria Pau
Tintoreria Pau
V V D V D
12 6
-1
4 0 2 10 14 -4
5
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
V D D E V
11 7
3 2 2 18 12 +6
6
Young Talent B
Young Talent B
D V V D E
10 7
3 1 3 23 16 +7
7
At. Iberia
At. Iberia
V V D V D
10 7
3 1 3 20 18 +2
8
Cerro
Cerro
D V V V D
9 6
-1
3 0 3 13 12 +1
9
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
D D V V V
9 6
-1
3 0 3 12 12 0
10
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
V V E E D
8 6
-1
2 2 2 9 9 0
11
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
D D D V E
8 7
2 2 3 17 20 -3
12
Poble Sec B
Poble Sec B
E E V D E
6 5
-2
1 3 1 7 7 0
13
Jov. Can Pi B
Jov. Can Pi B
E D V E D
5 6
-1
1 2 3 13 17 -4
14
Besos Baron de Viver B
Besos Baron de Viver B
D D D D V
4 7
1 1 5 16 28 -12
15
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
E D D D D
1 5
-2
0 1 4 7 12 -5
16
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
D D E D D
1 5
-2
0 1 4 2 10 -8
17
Trinidad
Trinidad
0 0
-7
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
12 4
4 0 0 15 8 +7
2
Santfeliuenc B
Santfeliuenc B
9 3
3 0 0 9 2 +7
3
Tintoreria Pau
Tintoreria Pau
9 4
3 0 1 8 10 -2
4
Young Talent B
Young Talent B
7 4
2 1 1 13 6 +7
5
At. Iberia
At. Iberia
6 3
2 0 1 11 8 +3
6
At. St. Just B
At. St. Just B
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
7
Cerro
Cerro
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
8
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
9
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
4 3
1 1 1 6 7 -1
10
Besos Baron de Viver B
Besos Baron de Viver B
4 4
1 1 2 11 15 -4
11
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
3 3
1 0 2 6 7 -1
12
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
2 3
0 2 1 6 7 -1
13
Poble Sec B
Poble Sec B
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
14
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
1 4
0 1 3 2 7 -5
15
Trinidad
Trinidad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
17
Jov. Can Pi B
Jov. Can Pi B
0 3
0 0 3 5 11 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
9 4
3 0 1 12 5 +7
2
Santfeliuenc B
Santfeliuenc B
9 3
3 0 0 7 3 +4
3
At. St. Just B
At. St. Just B
6 3
2 0 1 7 5 +2
4
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
5
Jov. Can Pi B
Jov. Can Pi B
5 3
1 2 0 8 6 +2
6
Poble Sec B
Poble Sec B
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
7
At. Iberia
At. Iberia
4 4
1 1 2 9 10 -1
8
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
4 4
1 1 2 6 7 -1
9
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
4 4
1 1 2 11 13 -2
10
Young Talent B
Young Talent B
3 3
1 0 2 10 10 0
11
Cerro
Cerro
3 3
1 0 2 8 8 0
12
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
3 2
1 0 1 5 6 -1
13
Tintoreria Pau
Tintoreria Pau
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
14
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
1 4
0 1 3 5 8 -3
15
Trinidad
Trinidad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
17
Besos Baron de Viver B
Besos Baron de Viver B
0 3
0 0 3 5 13 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X