Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
V
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
2
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
V
D
V
D
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Břeclav
V
D
D
V
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Humpolec
V
V
D
D
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
7
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Start Brno
D
V
D
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
V
E
D
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Stará Říše
V
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Polná
D
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
14
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Břeclav
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
6
|
|
Humpolec
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Slavoj Polná
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Start Brno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stará Říše
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Start Brno
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Stará Říše
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Humpolec
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10
|
|
Břeclav
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Slavoj Polná
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -17 |