Clasificación Liga Eslovaquia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
V
V
V
E
V
|
48 |
20 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 11 | +35 |
2
|
|
DAC
D
E
V
E
E
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 45 | 24 | +21 |
3
|
|
Žilina
E
E
D
V
E
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 29 | +16 |
4
|
|
Spartak Trnava
V
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
V
E
D
D
V
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
6
|
|
Ruzomberok
E
E
D
E
D
|
23 |
20 |
5 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
7
|
|
Trenčín
D
E
V
E
V
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 38 | -11 |
8
|
|
Sered
D
E
D
D
V
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
9
|
|
Nitra
E
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
10
|
|
Pohronie
E
V
V
E
D
|
19 |
20 |
3 | 10 | 7 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
11
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
E
E
V
E
D
|
19 |
20 |
4 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 40 | -20 |
12
|
|
Senica
E
E
D
D
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
2
|
|
Žilina
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
DAC
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Ruzomberok
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Trenčín
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
Sered
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Pohronie
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Nitra
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
12
|
|
Senica
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
DAC
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
3
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
4
|
|
Nitra
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
5
|
|
Žilina
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
6
|
|
Senica
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
7
|
|
Sered
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
8
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
Trenčín
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
10
|
|
Pohronie
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
12
|
|
Ruzomberok
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |