Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosor
D
E
V
V
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
2
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
V
V
D
E
E
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
3
|
|
NK Konavljanin
V
E
V
E
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
4
|
|
NK Omiš
E
E
V
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Hrvace
V
E
E
V
E
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Neretvanac
V
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
7
|
|
Imotski
V
E
V
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Junak Sinj
D
E
V
E
E
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
9
|
|
Zmaj Blato
D
E
E
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
V
V
E
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
11
|
|
NK Kamen
V
E
D
E
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
12
|
|
HNK Sibenik
D
E
D
E
D
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
13
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
V
D
D
V
E
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
14
|
|
Zagora Unešić
D
V
D
E
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15
|
|
Jadran KS
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
16
|
|
Neretva
E
V
E
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
17
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
18
|
|
GOŠK DBK
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Omiš
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Mosor
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
4
|
|
Imotski
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
5
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
Neretvanac
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
7
|
|
Hrvace
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
8
|
|
NK Konavljanin
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
10
|
|
NK Kamen
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
11
|
|
Zmaj Blato
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
HNK Sibenik
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
13
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
14
|
|
Jadran KS
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
15
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
16
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
17
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Neretva
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Konavljanin
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
2
|
|
Zmaj Blato
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
3
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
Mosor
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
5
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hrvace
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
8
|
|
Neretvanac
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
HNK Sibenik
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Neretva
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Imotski
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
NK Kamen
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
NK Omiš
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
17
|
|
Jadran KS
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
18
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 |